Also known as: WJV, JVC
Teams
131
Record
1455-1834
Win%
44%
Best AES Power
#53
Best National
#25
Ages
12U–18U
Is this your club? Take control of your listing.
Update your contact info, share upcoming tryouts and clinics, and help families find your program. Learn more
THE PREMIER VOLLEYBALL CLUB in Southeastern Wisconsin and Northeastern Illinois
Wisconsin's ONLY Volleyball Club to WIN an AAU National Championship in 14 Open
| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #687 | WI Juniors 12-1'sT1 | 15-12 | 56% | #1148 | 22 | |
| #1237 | WI Juniors 12-BlueT8 | 25-10 | 71% | #905 | 44 | |
| #1492 | Milwaukee Jr's 12-SelectT4 | 11-12 | 48% | #1483 | 42 | |
| #1498 | UP North Jr's DSN 12-NavyT10 | 12-6 | 67% | #1056 | 52 | |
| #1693 | Milwaukee Jr's 12-1'sT2 | 11-10 | 52% | #1086 | 45 | |
| #2156 | WI Juniors 12-SelectT3 | 8-10 | 44% | #1746 | 74 | |
| #2376 | West Bend Jr's 12-SelectT5 | 11-8 | 58% | #1478 | 88 | |
| #2793 | WI Juniors 12-WhiteT9 | 14-11 | 56% | #1617 | 96 | |
| #3262 | UP North Jrs DSN 12-BoysT11 | 3-6 | 33% | #2290 | 107 | |
| #3643 | 608 Juniors 12-RedT6 | 6-20 | 23% | #2607 | 115 | |
| #3648 | Milwaukee Jr's 12-SilverT7 | 10-26 | 28% | #2511 | 113 | |
| #3767 | West Bend Jr's 12-MaroonT13 | 7-20 | 26% | #2566 | 117 |
Tournament record, results, standings on WhichCourt
View Record| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #276 | WI Juniors 13-1'sT1 | 15-7 | 68% | #396 | 10 | |
| #842 | Milwaukee Jr's 13-1'sT2 | 11-7 | 61% | #679 | 29 | |
| #1608 | Milwaukee Jr's 13-SelectT6 | 7-13 | 35% | #2383 | 80 | |
| #2210 | Up North Jr's DSN 13-NavyT17 | 11-8 | 58% | #1488 | 72 | |
| #2391 | Lakes Jr's 13-DiamondT12 | 21-14 | 60% | #1586 | 96 | |
| #2606 | WI Juniors 13-EliteT4 | 1-11 | 8% | #3252 | 73 | |
| #3260 | West Bend Jr's 13-SelectT9 | 9-9 | 50% | #1998 | 113 | |
| #3358 | Milwaukee Jr's 13-EliteT3 | 8-12 | 40% | #2324 | 112 | |
| #3390 | Milwaukee Jr's 13-PremierT8 | 11-14 | 44% | #2292 | 134 | |
| #3509 | 608 Juniors 13-SelectT7 | 3-2 | 60% | #2460 | 144 | |
| #3596 | Milwaukee Jr's 13-SilverT11 | 15-21 | 42% | #2595 | 142 | |
| #4142 | WI Juniors 13-SelectT5 | 8-13 | 38% | #2358 | 145 | |
| #4260 | WI Juniors 13-BlueT16 | 9-19 | 32% | #2914 | 169 | |
| #5044 | Milwaukee Jr's ROYALS-VT18 | 0-11 | 0% | #3594 | 187 |
| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #53 | WI Juniors 14-1'sT1 | 36-6 | 86% | #71 | 5 | |
| #552 | Milwaukee Jr's 14-1'sT3 | 17-15 | 53% | #959 | 22 | |
| #858 | 608 Juniors 14-SelectT10 | 17-11 | 61% | #866 | 44 | |
| #1009 | Milwaukee Jr's 14-PremierT13 | 18-6 | 75% | #714 | 53 | |
| #1267 | Milwaukee Jr's 14-SelectT8 | 16-13 | 55% | #1537 | 63 | |
| #1649 | 608 Juniors 14-PremierT11 | 6-4 | 60% | #1573 | 75 | |
| #2119 | WI Juniors 14-EliteT4 | 8-16 | 33% | #2683 | 115 | |
| #2802 | Milwaukee Jr's 14-EliteT5 | 15-19 | 44% | #2319 | 128 | |
| #2843 | Milwaukee Jr's 14-SilverT16 | 25-14 | 64% | #1837 | 121 | |
| #3209 | Milwaukee Jr's ROYALS-MT28 | 13-5 | 72% | #2113 | 137 | |
| #3674 | UP North Jr's DSN 14-GoldT25 | 14-10 | 58% | #2461 | 156 | |
| #3749 | 608 Juniors 14-RiseT18 | 18-10 | 64% | #1990 | 154 | |
| #4436 | West Bend Jr's 14-1'sT17 | 10-28 | 26% | #3325 | 147 | |
| #4463 | Milwaukee Jrs 14-NationalT7 | 6-10 | 38% | #3663 | 139 | |
| #4466 | WI Juniors 14-NationalT6 | 5-7 | 42% | #3174 | 189 | |
| #5038 | UP North Jr's DSN 14-NavyT23 | 8-10 | 44% | #3613 | 171 | |
| #5208 | West Bend Jr's 14-SelectT15 | 11-12 | 48% | #2810 | 182 | |
| #5387 | WI Juniors 14-SelectT9 | 6-16 | 27% | #4397 | 195 | |
| #5638 | Belle City Jr's 14-SelectT14 | 10-17 | 37% | #3520 | 203 | |
| #5874 | UP North Jr's MQT 14-GreyT24 | 5-13 | 28% | #4196 | 219 | |
| #5981 | Milwaukee Jr's 14-WhiteT21 | 13-23 | 36% | #4279 | 221 | |
| #6079 | Lakes Jr's 14-SelectT12 | 8-19 | 30% | #4068 | 211 | |
| #6150 | 608 Juniors 14-RedT22 | 12-34 | 26% | #4281 | 227 | |
| #6191 | WI Juniors 14-BlueT26 | 11-18 | 38% | #4371 | 241 | |
| #6609 | Lakes Jr's 14-DiamondT20 | 11-25 | 31% | #4695 | 246 | |
| #6954 | Milwaukee Jr's ROYALS-JT29 | 4-10 | 29% | #4981 | 247 | |
| #7044 | 608 Juniors 14-WhiteT27 | 3-22 | 12% | #5102 | 252 | |
| #7169 | Belle City Jr's 14-GreenT19 | 4-31 | 11% | #5145 | 261 |
| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #100 | Milwaukee Jr's 15-1'sT3 | 33-15 | 69% | #116 | 2 | |
| #456 | UP North Jr's DSN 15-SelT24 | 23-4 | 85% | #314 | 11 | |
| #778 | Milwaukee Jr's 15-SelectT10 | 14-2 | 88% | #348 | 15 | |
| #1053 | Milwaukee Jr's 15-EliteT6 | 12-16 | 43% | #1799 | 46 | |
| #1372 | Milwaukee Jrs 15-NationalT14 | 7-6 | 54% | #1265 | 60 | |
| #1444 | Milwaukee Jrs 15-IgniteT17 | 10-13 | 43% | #2285 | 87 | |
| #1478 | WI Juniors 15-1'sT1 | 7-19 | 27% | #2507 | 36 | |
| #2243 | WI Juniors 15-SelectT8 | 13-7 | 65% | #1459 | 74 | |
| #2371 | Lakes Jr's 15-SelectT9 | 11-11 | 50% | #1972 | 95 | |
| #2456 | West Bend Jr's 15-1'sT16 | 8-17 | 32% | #2762 | 114 | |
| #2497 | WI Juniors 15-EliteT4 | 14-19 | 42% | #2424 | 119 | |
| #2550 | Milwaukee Jr's 15-PremierT13 | 4-3 | 57% | #1837 | 89 | |
| #2722 | UP North Jr's DSN 15-NavyT25 | 10-8 | 56% | #2028 | 108 | |
| #2981 | 608 Juniors 15-EliteT5 | 9-17 | 35% | #3000 | 121 | |
| #3175 | 608 Juniors 15-1'sT2 | 9-15 | 38% | #2848 | 92 | |
| #3375 | Milwaukee Jr's 15-SilverT30 | 21-15 | 58% | #2290 | 143 | |
| #3420 | UP North Jr's MQT 15-GreyT26 | 7-6 | 54% | #2565 | 136 | |
| #3862 | WI Juniors 15-NationalT7 | 6-11 | 35% | #3047 | 98 | |
| #4209 | West Bend Jr's 15-MaroonT22 | 16-22 | 42% | #3196 | 163 | |
| #4259 | Lakes Jr's 15-PremierT20 | 7-13 | 35% | #3448 | 181 | |
| #4429 | 608 Juniors 15-RedT23 | 10-22 | 31% | #3504 | 166 | |
| #4486 | WI Juniors 15-PremierT18 | 8-16 | 33% | #3265 | 156 | |
| #4552 | 608 Juniors 15-SelectT11 | 4-7 | 36% | #3399 | 184 | |
| #4995 | Belle City Jr's 15-GreenT21 | 15-22 | 41% | #3704 | 186 | |
| #5102 | Milwaukee Jr's 15-White | 11-24 | 31% | #3869 | 190 | |
| #5571 | Belle City Jr's 15-SelectT15 | 5-19 | 21% | #3999 | 201 | |
| #5574 | UP North Jrs MQT 15-BlackT28 | 3-15 | 17% | #4235 | 199 | |
| #5606 | UP North Jr's DSN 15-GoldT27 | 2-13 | 13% | #4244 | 200 | |
| #5694 | Lakes Jr's 15-Diamond | 6-28 | 18% | #4317 | 209 | |
| #5880 | 608 Juniors 15-White | 3-26 | 10% | #4449 | 213 | |
| #6074 | 608 Juniors 15-PremierT12 | 0-5 | 0% | #4372 | 217 |
| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #67 | WI Juniors 16-1'sT1 | 23-7 | 77% | #25 | 11 | |
| #440 | WI Juniors 16-EliteT4 | 22-10 | 69% | #428 | 17 | |
| #566 | 608 Juniors 16-EliteT11 | 19-14 | 58% | #984 | 35 | |
| #644 | UP North Jr's DSN 16-SelT21 | 12-3 | 80% | #341 | 13 | |
| #1334 | WI Juniors 16-NationalT6 | 13-13 | 50% | #1265 | 61 | |
| #1368 | Milwaukee Jr's 16-1'sT3 | 18-18 | 50% | #1240 | 83 | |
| #1959 | Milwaukee Jr's 16-SelectT9 | 17-9 | 65% | #717 | 56 | |
| #2197 | 608 Juniors 16-1'sT2 | 16-17 | 48% | #1583 | 86 | |
| #2299 | Milwaukee Jr's 16-EliteT5 | 16-23 | 41% | #2040 | 94 | |
| #2487 | 608 Juniors 16-PremierT16 | 4-1 | 80% | #840 | 105 | |
| #2881 | UP North Jr's DSN 16-NavyT22 | 11-7 | 61% | #2251 | 121 | |
| #3015 | Milwaukee Jr's 16-PremierT15 | 6-6 | 50% | #2149 | 135 | |
| #3020 | West Bend Jr's 16-1'sT14 | 14-19 | 42% | #2326 | 127 | |
| #3146 | UP North Jr's MQT 16-GreyT23 | 12-8 | 60% | #2268 | 129 | |
| #3352 | Lakes Jr's 16-SelectT18 | 14-14 | 50% | #2362 | 134 | |
| #3939 | 608 Juniors 16-SelectT10 | 8-15 | 35% | #3151 | 165 | |
| #4147 | WI Juniors 16-IgniteT7 | 7-18 | 28% | #3414 | 157 | |
| #4594 | Belle City Jr's 16-1'sT8 | 7-9 | 44% | #3143 | 168 | |
| #4727 | Lakes Jr's 16-DiamondT26 | 15-21 | 42% | #3367 | 174 | |
| #4780 | Milwaukee Jr's 16-SilverT20 | 15-23 | 39% | #3604 | 178 | |
| #4832 | Belle City Jr's 16-SelectT12 | 9-19 | 32% | #3630 | 184 | |
| #5022 | Milwaukee Jr's 16-WhiteT25 | 14-26 | 35% | #3810 | 192 | |
| #5070 | West Bend Jr's 16-SelectT13 | 6-20 | 23% | #3971 | 186 | |
| #5359 | 608 Juniors 16-RedT17 | 10-18 | 36% | #3970 | 200 | |
| #5782 | Belle City Jr's 16-GreenT19 | 4-28 | 13% | #4393 | 209 | |
| #5884 | Lakes Jr's 16-SapphireT27 | 6-31 | 16% | #4423 | 211 |
| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #231 | Milwaukee Jr's 17-1'sT3 | 31-22 | 58% | #305 | 6 | |
| #481 | WI Juniors 17-1'sT1 | 23-15 | 61% | #431 | 13 | |
| #1259 | WI Juniors 17-EliteT4 | 16-22 | 42% | #1475 | 45 | |
| #1497 | 608 Juniors 17-SelectT10 | 11-5 | 69% | #1008 | 49 | |
| #1772 | Milwaukee Jrs 17-NationalT6 | 10-7 | 59% | #1140 | 78 | |
| #1889 | 608 Juniors 17-1'sT12 | 5-14 | 26% | #1855 | 88 | |
| #2528 | Milwaukee Jr's 17-EliteT5 | 9-23 | 28% | #2169 | 95 | |
| #2602 | Milwaukee Jr's 17-SelectT9 | 6-9 | 40% | #2223 | 91 | |
| #2696 | Lakes Jr's 17-SelectT7 | 9-10 | 47% | #1853 | 93 | |
| #3070 | 608 Juniors 17-PremierT11 | 3-3 | 50% | #1878 | 108 | |
| #3531 | UP North Jr's DSN 17-NavyT14 | 0-14 | 0% | #2790 | 125 |
| AES Power | Team | Record | Win% | USAV Nat. | Reg. Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #528 | 608 Juniors 18-1'sT2 | 14-9 | 61% | #380 | 29 | |
| #728 | Milwaukee Jr's 18-1'sT3 | 17-13 | 57% | #540 | 22 | |
| #959 | WI Juniors 18-1'sT1 | 14-25 | 36% | #860 | 45 | |
| #1062 | Lakes Jr's 18-SelectT5 | 22-10 | 69% | #465 | 26 | |
| #1590 | West Bend Jr's 18-1'sT7 | 13-12 | 52% | #780 | 53 | |
| #1632 | UP North Jr's DSN 18-SelT8 | 11-7 | 61% | #999 | 51 | |
| #1648 | Milwaukee Jr's 18-SelectT4 | 14-10 | 58% | #748 | 49 | |
| #2363 | Belle City Jr's 18 SelectT6 | 7-20 | 26% | #1801 | 72 | |
| #2479 | UP North Jr's MQT 18-GreyT9 | 2-15 | 12% | #1953 | 74 |